RUSSIA, MOSCOW
PYATNITSKAYA ST 27, 3A
+7(495)951-64-04
Today 4.27 at 21:00
Tomorrow 4.28 at 20:00 & 22:00
Date Performer Time
01 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
03 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
04 We Vagif Sadykhov Trio 19:30
05 Th Tais Urumidis & Evgeniy Grechishchev Quartet 21:00
06 Fr Midnight Jazz 00:00
06 Fr Ali Caldwell (vocal, USA) & Oleg Butman Trio 20:00 & 22:00
07 Sa Midnight Jazz 00:00
07 Sa The Staple - Russian-American Jazz Project 20:00 & 22:00
08 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
08 Su Sergey Manukyan & Vaagn Hayrapetyan 21:00
09 Mo FLIRTING WITH FATE (USA, 1916) 20:30
10 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
11 We Boleslav Voyshko Quintet 19:30
12 Th Jazz Classic Trio (SPb) & Oksana Ferenchuk (RnD) 21:00
13 Fr Midnight Jazz 00:00
13 Fr Wayne Escoffery & Oleg Butman Trio 20:00 & 22:00
14 Sa Midnight Jazz 00:00
14 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
14 Sa "Boss Tenors" & Irina Rodiles - "Don`t forget about swing" 20:00 & 22:00
15 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
15 Su Azat Bayazitov Quintet 21:00
17 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
18 We Arnold Gorokhovskiy Quartet 19:30
19 Th Bill Saxton (sax, USA) & Alexey Cheremizov Quartet 21:00
20 Fr Midnight Jazz 00:00
20 Fr Eve Cornelious & Ivan Farmakovskiy Trio 20:00 & 22:00
21 Sa Midnight Jazz 00:00
21 Sa Peter Vostokov Big Band 20:00 & 22:00
22 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
22 Su Olga Sinyaeva & AllSeeBand 21:00
23 Mo Natasha Akat'eva & Alexey Kuznetsov Quartet 19:30
24 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
25 We Nigth dedicated to Billie Holaday 100th birthday anniversary 19:30
26 Th Brill Brothers 21:00
27 Fr Midnight Jazz 00:00
27 Fr Tomer Bar Trio (Israel-USA) 20:00 & 22:00
28 Sa Midnight Jazz 00:00
28 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
28 Sa Ark Ovrutski Quintet (USA-RUSSIA) feat Jason Brown (USA) 20:00 & 22:00
29 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
29 Su The Martin Zenker Quartet 21:00
30 Mo Girl shy (USA, 1924) 20:30