RUSSIA, MOSCOW
PYATNITSKAYA ST 27, 3A
+7(495)951-64-04
Tomorrow 5.29 at 20:30
Date Performer Time
01 Fr Bharata Rajnosek, Petr Sovic (Prague) и Mainugin Quartet 21:00
01 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swing Machine" 24:00
02 Sa Charles Turner III (vocals, USA) & Alexey Cheremizov Quartet (St. Petersburg) 21:00
02 Sa Midnight Jazz: Moscow Ragtime Band 24:00
03 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
03 Su Grigoriy Zaytsev Quartet 21:00
04 Mo "The strong man" (USA, 1926) 20:30
05 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
06 We Elena et les Garçons 19:30
07 Th Anna Buturlina & Alexey Bekker quartet 21:00
08 Fr Boss Tenors & Irina Rodiles 21:00
08 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swnig Machine" 24:00
09 Sa Vinyl Vintage with Nikolay Bogaychuk 15:00
09 Sa DIXIE PURPLE 21:00
09 Sa Midnight Jazz: Alena Voyskaya 24:00
10 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
10 Su Yaakov Mayman presents "BRIDGE" New-York - Moscow 21:00
11 Mo "TREE AGES" (comedy, USA, 1923) 20:30
12 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
13 We Miles Davis Tribute 19:30
14 Th Brill Brothers 21:00
15 Fr Manuk Ghazaryan Band 21:00
15 Fr Midnight Jazz 24:00
16 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
16 Sa VALERIY PONOMAREV & The Moscow Jazz Messengers Big Band 21:00
17 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
17 Su Valeriy Ponomarev Quintet 21:00
18 Mo CITY LIGHTS (comedy, USA, 1931) 20:30
19 Tu Sergey Baulin Quartet & Pavel Ivanov as Special Guest 21:00
20 We Lev Lebedev's Capella Dixie 19:30
21 Th Mikhail Okun Trio & Yakov Okun Trio. Special Guest - Karina Kozhevnikova 21:00
22 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swnig Machine" 24:00
23 Sa VINYL VINTAGE with Nikolay Bogaychuk 15:00
23 Sa Todd Herbert - Ilya Lushtak Quintet 21:00
23 Sa Midnight Jazz: FUNK PRODUCTION 24:00
24 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
24 Su Todd Herbert - Ilya Lushtak Quintet 21:00
25 Mo "GIRL SHY" (comedy, USA, 1924 г.) 21:00
26 Tu "CONNECTION" - Azat Bayazitov Quintet 21:00
27 We Anton Kotikov Quintet 19:30
28 Th Vahagn Hayrapetyan & New York Jazz Masters 21:00
28 Th Mambo Party with Peter Vostokov (Russia-Cuba) 21:00
29 Fr "Tribute to Charlie Parker" 21:00
29 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swnig Machine" 24:00
30 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 21:00