RUSSIA, MOSCOW
PYATNITSKAYA ST 27, 3A
+7(495)951-64-04
Tomorrow 5.29 at 20:30
Date Performer Time
01 Th Valeriy Grokhovskiy Quartet - Friends play jazz 21:00
02 Fr Late Night Show 00:00
02 Fr Polina ZIzak 21:00
03 Sa Late Night Show 00:00
03 Sa Emili Braden (vocal, USA) & VItaliy Golovnyov Quartet (tr, USA) 21:00
04 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
04 Su Emily Braden (vacal, USA) & Vitaliy Golovnyov Quartet (tr, USA) 21:00
05 Mo Baby (USA, 1921 г.) 20:30
06 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
07 We Anatoliy Tekuchev Quartet 19:30
08 Th Klementz Marktl Trio (Austria) 21:00
09 Fr Late Night Show 00:00
09 Fr Ark Ovrutski Quintet (USA-Austria-Russia) 20:00 & 22:00
10 Sa Late Night Show 00:00
10 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
10 Sa "Feelin's" Band (Russia) & Boris Savoldelli (Italy) performing "Yesenin Jazz" 21:00
11 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
11 Su Dmitriy Mospan Quartet feat. Stephen Gordon (dr, USA) 21:00
12 Mo A Woman of Paris (USA, 1923) 20:30
13 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
14 We Prefessor Alexander Oseychuk presents the winner of international Jazz Competitions Anton Chekurov 19:30
15 Th Kadri Voorand Trio 21:00
16 Fr Late Night Show 00:00
16 Fr MICHELLE WALKER (USA) & Alexey Cheremizov Quartet 20:00 & 22:00
17 Sa Late Night Show 00:00
17 Sa Bril Brothers feat. Irina Rodiles (vocal) 21:00
18 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov 15:00
18 Su Pavel Timofeyev Sextet 21:00
19 Mo Show people (USA, 1928) 20:30
20 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
21 We Anastasia Glazkova 19:30
22 Th Mike del Ferro Trio 21:00
23 Fr Late Night Show 00:00
23 Fr Peter Vostokov Big Band 20:00 & 22:00
24 Sa Late Night Show 00:00
24 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
24 Sa Natalya Smirnova-Butman project "My Favorite Things" 21:00
25 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov 15:00
25 Su Maria Art Quartet 21:00
27 Tu Vitaliy Golovnyov Quartet 21:00
28 We Valeriy Kiselyov 19:30
29 Th "Bridge" New-York-Moscow 21:00
30 Fr Rita Edmond (мщсфд, USA) и Robert Anchipolovskiy (sax) 20:00 & 22:00
31 Sa JAZZ FUNK INDUSTRY. PART III 21:00