RUSSIA, MOSCOW
PYATNITSKAYA ST 27, 3A
+7(495)951-64-04
Tomorrow 5.29 at 20:30
Date Performer Time
01 We Alexey Terentyev Quintet 20:00
02 Th Brill Brothers 21:00
03 Fr Cigar Hall 20:00 & 22:00
03 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swing Machine" 24:00
04 Sa Vinyl Vintage with Nikolai BigNick Bogaychuk 15:00
04 Sa Gidon Nunes Vaz Quintet 21:00
04 Sa MIDNIGHT JAZZ: Anastasia Lutova Quintet 24:00
05 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
05 Su "The Jazz Prisoners" - Anton Petrishchevskiy Project 21:00
06 Mo Dr. Jack (comedy, USA, 1922) 20:30
07 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
08 We Ivanov Vibe Band 20:00
09 Th Artyom Ayvazyan & The Band 21:00
10 Fr FOUR TENOR SAX & Карина Кожевникова 20:00 & 22:00
10 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swing Machine" 24:00
11 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
11 Sa Leonid Vintskevich Trio 21:00
12 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
12 Su Vladimir Ivanov & "Ornithology" 21:00
13 Mo "SEVEN CHANCES" (comedy, USA, 1925 г.) 20:00
14 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
15 We Valeriy Kiselev Jazz Ensemble - Tribute to Nat King Cole 20:00
16 Th Vincent Herring & Robert Anchipolovskiy Quintet "Alto Summit" 21:00
17 Fr Robert Anchipolovskiy & "Jazz-Philharmonic Orchestra" 20:00 & 22:00
17 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swing Machine" 24:00
18 Sa Vinyl Vintage with Nikolay BigNick Bogaychuk 15:00
18 Sa Midnight Jazz: Brill Brothers 24:00
19 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
19 Su Jazz Fusion Party 19:30
20 Mo Tret'ya Meshchanskaya (ironic drama, USSR, 1927) 21:00
21 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00
22 We Bril Brothers Quintet with program dadecated to photojournalist Felix Solov 20:00
22 We Midnight Jazz: Night Concerts 24:00
23 Th Holiday Brunch - Anastasia Lutova Quintet 15:00
23 Th Rosario Giuliani Quartet (asx, Italy) 20:00 & 22:00
23 Th Midnight Jazz: Night Concerts 24:00
24 Fr Peter Vostokov Big Band 20:00 & 22:00
24 Fr Midnight Jazz: Sergey Golovnya & "Swing Machine" 24:00
25 Sa Richard Hume’s Dance Class 15:00
25 Sa Seven Eight Band feat. Norayr Barsegyan & Misirli Ahmet 20:00 & 22:00
25 Sa Midnight Jazz: The Kikipickles 24:00
26 Su Sunday brunch with Peter Vostokov's Band 15:00
26 Su Matt Taylor - British Blues 21:00
27 Mo A sailor-made man (USA, 1921) 20:30
28 Tu Jam Session with Yakov Okun 21:00